Is POORE BROTHERS, SEA SALT KETTLE COOKED POTATO CHIPS, OLIVE OIL, OLIVE OIL Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POTATOES, OLIVE OIL, SEA SALT.
Check POORE BROTHERS, SEA SALT KETTLE COOKED POTATO CHIPS, OLIVE OIL, OLIVE OIL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open POORE BROTHERS, SEA SALT KETTLE COOKED POTATO CHIPS, OLIVE OIL, OLIVE OIL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch, Slice
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


