Is POP CRAZY CARAMEL SEASONING Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, BROWN SUGAR, DEXTROSE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CARAMEL COLOR, SALT, CORN STARCH, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check POP CRAZY CARAMEL SEASONING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping