Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is POP! LITE, GOURMET POPCORN, SUNFLOWER OIL & SEA SALT Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GOURMET POPCORN, SUNFLOWER OIL, SEA SALT.

Check POP! LITE, GOURMET POPCORN, SUNFLOWER OIL & SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Granule

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? POP! LITE, GOURMET POPCORN, SUNFLOWER OIL & SEA SALT | Spoonful