Is Pop outs Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

dried potato, rapeseed oil, potato starch, rice flour, onion powde, whey powder (milk), salt, flavourings, sugar, yeast extract powder, acid: citric acid, dried parsley, sour cream powder (milk), colour: curcumin allergy advice: for allergens, see ingrediients in bold, dietary advice: suitable for vegetarians no artificial colours, flavourings or preservatives 100ge

Check Pop outs against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking