Is POP STARS, ICE POP, PEACHES & CREAM, PEACHES & CREAM Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEACHES, ORGANIC EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, ORGANIC RICE MILK, ORGANIC COCONUT MILK.
Check POP STARS, ICE POP, PEACHES & CREAM, PEACHES & CREAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open POP STARS, ICE POP, PEACHES & CREAM, PEACHES & CREAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Stick
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


