No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is POPCORN BALL Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, POPCORN, CORN SYRUP, WATER, BUTTER (CREAM (MILK), SALT), COCONUT OIL, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, SOY LECITHIN

Check POPCORN BALL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetButterySalty
Texture
CrunchyGooey
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? POPCORN BALL | Spoonful