Is POPCORN BALL Tree Nut Free?
This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
SUGAR, POPCORN, CORN SYRUP, WATER, BUTTER (CREAM (MILK), SALT), COCONUT OIL, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, SOY LECITHIN
Check POPCORN BALL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open POPCORN BALL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetButterySalty
Texture
CrunchyGooey
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


