Is Popz Movie Butter Microwave Popcorn, 4.12 Oz. Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Popcorn, Partially Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil, Salt, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Annatto Color

Check Popz Movie Butter Microwave Popcorn, 4.12 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Popz Movie Butter Microwave Popcorn, 4.12 Oz. is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BWalmart

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
ButterySavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go