Is Porchetta - Roasted Seasoned Pork Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Salt, Sugar, Flavors, Sodium Ascorbate, Seasonings (Yeast, Salt), Sodium Nitrite

Check Porchetta - Roasted Seasoned Pork against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Porchetta - Roasted Seasoned Pork is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceousUmami
Texture
TenderOily
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepLunch