Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is PORCINI MUSHROOM PASTA SAUCE, PORCINI MUSHROOM Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES (TOMATOES, TOMATO PUREE, SALT, CITRIC ACID), MUSHROOMS, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, PORCINI MUSHROOMS, BASIL, PARSLEY, GARLIC, SALT, BLACK PEPPER.

Check PORCINI MUSHROOM PASTA SAUCE, PORCINI MUSHROOM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
EarthySavoryGarlicky
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingToppingDipping
Peanut Free? PORCINI MUSHROOM PASTA SAUCE, PORCINI MUSHROOM | Spoonful