Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is PORK GRAVY MIX, PORK GRAVY Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHEAT FLOUR, WHEY, SALT, NONFAT MILK, HYDROLYZED VEGETABLE PROTEIN (SOY), FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED, MALTODEXTRIN, ONION, TORULA YEAST, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2%: NATURAL FLAVOR, SPICE, CARAMEL COLOR, YEAST EXTRACT, AUTOLYZED YEAST EXTRACT, DISODIUM INOSINATE.

Check PORK GRAVY MIX, PORK GRAVY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Powder

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmamiMeaty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingToppingMeal Prep
Egg Free? PORK GRAVY MIX, PORK GRAVY | Spoonful