Is Pork Loin Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Spices, Dehydrated Garlic, Maltodextrin, Natural Smoke Flavor

Check Pork Loin against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Whole

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingSandwich
Wheat Free? Pork Loin | Spoonful