Is PORK RUB Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GARLIC, ONION, SALT, BROWN SUGAR, SPICES, SUGAR, PARSLEY, SILICON DIOXIDE (TO PREVENT CAKING), CANOLA OIL, CITRIC ACID.
Check PORK RUB against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PORK RUB in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
PORK RUB is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SavorySaltySweetGarlicky
Texture
GranulePowdery
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMarinading


