Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is PORK SIRLOIN, ROSEMARY & OLIVE OIL Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

*SOLUTION INGREDIENTS: WATER, POTASSIUM LACTATE, DEXTROSE, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, SALT., RUBBED WITH : SUGAR, MALTODEXTRIN, SPICE (INCLUDING ROSEMARY), DEHYDRATED GARLIC, YEAST EXTRACT, SALT, MALIC ACID, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, NATURAL FLAVORS, OLIVE OIL.

Check PORK SIRLOIN, ROSEMARY & OLIVE OIL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
HerbaceousGarlickySavorySmoky
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepGrillingSandwichLunch
Peanut Free? PORK SIRLOIN, ROSEMARY & OLIVE OIL | Spoonful