Is PORK WITH BBQ SAUCE, PORK Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, SAUCE (HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, VINEGAR, TOMATO PASTE, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, SALT, PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, SPICES, CARAMEL, SODIUM BENZOATE AS A PRESERVATIVE, MOLASSES, CORN SYRUP, GARLIC, SUGAR, TAMARIND, NATURAL FLAVOR).
Check PORK WITH BBQ SAUCE, PORK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PORK WITH BBQ SAUCE, PORK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavorySmokySweet
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
LunchSandwichMeal PrepOn The Go


