Is PORK Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GARLIC, SUCANAT, CHILI PEPPER, BLACK PEPPER, SUGAR, CUMIN, ONION, OREGANO.

Check PORK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Dried, Powder

Flavor
GarlickySpicySavorySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
MarinadingGrillingCookingMeal Prep
Soy Free? PORK | Spoonful