Is Portabella Mushroom Pizza Sliders Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Portabella Mushrooms, Campari Tomatoes, Mozzarella Cheese (Pasteurized Part-skim Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt And Enzymes, Potato Starch, Cornstarch And Calcium Sulfate Added To Prevent Caking, Natamycin (A Natural Mold Inhibitor)), Basil
Check Portabella Mushroom Pizza Sliders against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Portabella Mushroom Pizza Sliders in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Portabella Mushroom Pizza Sliders is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
EarthySavoryAcidic
Texture
ChewyCreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich


