Is PORTOBELLO & ONION PASTA SAUCE, PORTOBELLO & ONION Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CRUSHED TOMATOES (WATER, CONCENTRATED CRUSHED TOMATOES), TOMATOES (TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE), ONION, PORTOBELLO MUSHROOMS, MUSHROOMS, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, SALT, GARLIC, NATURAL FLAVORS, SPICE, CITRIC ACID, OREGANO.
Check PORTOBELLO & ONION PASTA SAUCE, PORTOBELLO & ONION against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PORTOBELLO & ONION PASTA SAUCE, PORTOBELLO & ONION in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
PORTOBELLO & ONION PASTA SAUCE, PORTOBELLO & ONION is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
EarthyGarlickySavoryAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping


