Is POTATO CHIPS, HOT SAUCE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POTATOES, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: CORN, COTTONSEED, SOYBEAN, SUNFLOWER), SEASONING (CORN MALTODEXTRIN, SODIUM DIACETATE, HOT SAUCE [AGED CAYENNE RED PEPPERS, VINEGAR, SALT, GARLIC], SALT, SPICE, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, SPICE AND COLORING [CONTAINS PAPRIKA], NATURAL FLAVOR), SALT.
Check POTATO CHIPS, HOT SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open POTATO CHIPS, HOT SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


