Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is POTATO CHIPS, ONION & GARLIC Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POTATOES, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: CORN, COTTONSEED, SUNFLOWER OR CANOLA OIL), SALT, GRANULATED ONION, SUGAR, SOY FLOUR, TORULA YEAST, DEXTROSE, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE (FLAVOR ENHANCER), GARLIC POWDER, HYDROLYZED TORULA YEAST PROTEIN, BREWERS YEAST PROTEIN, PAPRIKA.

Check POTATO CHIPS, ONION & GARLIC against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyUmami
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? POTATO CHIPS, ONION & GARLIC | Spoonful