Is POTATO CHIPS, PEPPERED BACON Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POTATOES, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: CORN, COTTONSEED, SOYBEAN, SUNFLOWER), SEASONING (CORN MALTODEXTRIN, SMOKED TORULA YEAST, SALT, ONION POWDER, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, SUGAR, GARLIC POWDER, SPICE, YEAST EXTRACT, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, YELLOW 6 LAKE, BLUE 1 LAKE, RED 40 LAKE, PAPRIKA EXTRACT, DISODIUM GUANYLATE, DISODIUM INOSINATE, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR), SALT.
Check POTATO CHIPS, PEPPERED BACON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open POTATO CHIPS, PEPPERED BACON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SmokySavoryMeaty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish


