Is POTATO GNOCCHI, POTATO Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MASHED POTATOES (WATER, DRIED POTATO FLAKES [POTATOES, DIGLYCERIDES OF FATTY ACIDS {EMULSIFIER}, DIPHOSPHATE, POTASSIUM SULFATE, ASCORBIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, FLAVORS]), WHEAT FLOUR, POTATO STARCH, SALT, FLAVORS, RICE FLOUR, CITRIC ACID, SORBIC ACID (PRESERVATIVE).
Check POTATO GNOCCHI, POTATO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open POTATO GNOCCHI, POTATO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DryDense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish


