Is POTATO - SPINACH LENTIL SOUP Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC GREEN LENTILS, AIR-DRIED VEGGIES (SPINACH, POTATOES, ONIONS) GARLIC, SPICES, HIMALAYAN SALT.
Check POTATO - SPINACH LENTIL SOUP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open POTATO - SPINACH LENTIL SOUP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Dried
Flavor
GarlickySavoryEarthy
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
SoupMeal Prep


