Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Potatoes Tomato Basil Microwave Ready - 1 Lb Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Seasoning Pack: Spices, Salt, Dehydrated Garlic, Dehydrated Tomato, Dehydrated Onion, Olive Oil, Citric Acid (For Tartness), Yeast Extract, Lemon Oil

Check Potatoes Tomato Basil Microwave Ready - 1 Lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Potatoes Tomato Basil Microwave Ready - 1 Lb is available at 1 retailer

Albertsons

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavoryCitrus
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep
Lactose Free? Potatoes Tomato Basil Microwave Ready - 1 Lb | Spoonful