Is Potatoes Tomato Basil Microwave Ready - 1 Lb Soy Free?

Ingredients
Potatoes, Seasoning Pack: Spices, Salt, Dehydrated Garlic, Dehydrated Tomato, Dehydrated Onion, Olive Oil, Citric Acid (For Tartness), Yeast Extract, Lemon Oil
Check Potatoes Tomato Basil Microwave Ready - 1 Lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Potatoes Tomato Basil Microwave Ready - 1 Lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Heinz Easy Squeeze Tomato Ketchup 32oz BTL
Ore-Ida Extra Crispy Fast Food Fries, French Fried Frozen Potatoes, 26 oz Bag
Heinz Simply Heinz Tomato Ketchup Net Weight 31 oz (1 lb 15 oz) 878g
Heinz Tomato Ketchup
Rao's Homemade Marinara Sauce Premium Quality All Natural Tomato Sauce & Pasta Sauce Keto Friendly & Carb Conscious - 24oz
Where to buy
Potatoes Tomato Basil Microwave Ready - 1 Lb is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Vegetable · Whole


