Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is POULTRY RUB, POULTRY Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: SALT, SPICES (INCLUDING THYME, PAPRIKA, ROSEMARY, AND SAGE), ONION, GARLIC, AND ANNATTO (COLOR).

Check POULTRY RUB, POULTRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingMeal Prep
Wheat Free? POULTRY RUB, POULTRY | Spoonful