Is Powder + Applicator Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Hydrophilic Polymer, Potassium Ferrate
Check Powder + Applicator against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Powder + Applicator in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Powder + Applicator is available at 1 retailer
Walgreens
About this product
Unknown · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry


