Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Powder + Applicator Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hydrophilic Polymer, Potassium Ferrate

Check Powder + Applicator against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Powder + Applicator is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Unknown · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Wheat Free? Powder + Applicator | Spoonful