No. This product is not egg free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains egg.

Is POWDERED SUGAR RASPBERRY FILLED COOKIES, POWDERED SUGAR RASPBERRY Egg Free?

No. This product is not egg free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains egg.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID, PALM OIL, SOYBEAN OIL, SUGAR, EGG WHITES, RASPBERRY JAM, COCOA, HONEY, MALT SYRUP, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, VANILLAN POWDER, YELLOW #5, RED #40.

Check POWDERED SUGAR RASPBERRY FILLED COOKIES, POWDERED SUGAR RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Egg Free? POWDERED SUGAR RASPBERRY FILLED COOKIES, POWDERED SUGAR RASPBERRY | Spoonful