Is POWER SNACKS Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC:* DATE PASTE*, CHIA SEED*, CASHEW*, SESAME SEED*, APRICOT*, RAISIN*, CHIA POWDER*, MACA POWDER*, CAMU CAMU POWDER, LUCUMA POWDER*, NATURAL CITRUS FLAVOR
Check POWER SNACKS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open POWER SNACKS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Good Thins Sea Salt Corn Snacks Gluten Free Crackers - 3.5oz
Good Thins Garden Veggie Rice Snacks Gluten Free Crackers, Snack Crackers, 3.5 oz
Cheetos Crunchy Cheese Flavored Snacks 1 oz Bag
Blue Diamond Almonds Nut-Thins Pecan Nut & Rice Cracker Snacks, 4.25 oz
Glutino Gluten Free Pretzel Twists, Gluten Free Snacks, 14.1 oz
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
FruityNuttySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


