Is Prairie Farms Sour Cream Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Grade A Cultured Milk and Cream, Enzymes.
Check Prairie Farms Sour Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Prairie Farms Sour Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Breyers Ice Cream Light Lactose Free Vanilla - 1.5 Quart
Lactaid Lactose Free Vanilla Ice Cream
Philadelphia Original Cream Cheese, 8 oz Block (Refrigerated)
Lundberg Family Farms Rice Cakes, Organic, Whole Grain, Brown Rice, Lightly Salted
Kite Hill Dairy Free Almond Milk Plain Cream Cheese Style Spread
Where to buy
Prairie Farms Sour Cream is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
TangySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingCooking


