Is Prana Organic Machu Pichu Exotic Mix Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Raisins* (raisins*, Sunflower Oil*), Almonds*, Pumpkin Seeds*, White Mulberries*, Brazil Nuts*, Goji Berries*, Golden Berries (physalis)*. *organic. May Contain: Cashews, Hazelnuts, Pecans, Pistachios, Walnuts And Sesame.

Check Prana Organic Machu Pichu Exotic Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
NuttyFruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? Prana Organic Machu Pichu Exotic Mix | Spoonful