Is prego spaghetti sauce Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste), Diced Tomatoes In Tomato Stre Spices, Citric Acid, Dehydrated Garlic, Onion Extract, Garlic Extract, Sugar, Canola Oil, Contains Less Than 1% Of: Salt, Dehydrated Onions
Check prego spaghetti sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open prego spaghetti sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceousSweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping


