Is Premium Bacon Jerky Maple Flavored Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Salt, Natural Smoke Flavoring, Maple Flavor, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Lactic Acid, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite
Check Premium Bacon Jerky Maple Flavored against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Premium Bacon Jerky Maple Flavored in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Premium Bacon Jerky Maple Flavored is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Strip


