Is Premium Bacon Jerky Maple Flavored Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Salt, Natural Smoke Flavoring, Maple Flavor, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Lactic Acid, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite
Check Premium Bacon Jerky Maple Flavored against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Premium Bacon Jerky Maple Flavored in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Premium Bacon Jerky Maple Flavored is available at 1 retailer
Walgreens
About this product
Snack · Strip
Flavor
SweetSavoryMeaty
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichOn The Go


