Is PREMIUM BACON JERKY Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CURED WITH: WATER, SALT, SUGAR, SMOKE FLAVORING, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.

Check PREMIUM BACON JERKY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PREMIUM BACON JERKY is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Meat · Strip

Flavor
SaltySavoryMeaty
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch
Peanut Free? PREMIUM BACON JERKY | Spoonful