Is PREMIUM BACON JERKY Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CURED WITH: WATER, SALT, SUGAR, SMOKE FLAVORING, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.

Check PREMIUM BACON JERKY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PREMIUM BACON JERKY is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Meat · Strip

Flavor
SaltySavoryMeaty
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch