Is Premium Cooked Shrimp Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Shrimp, Salt, Sodium Tripolyphosphate, Cocktail Sauce - Water, Tomato Paste, Sugar, Horseradish, Citric Acid, Acetic Acid, Modified Tapioca Starch, Xanthan Gum, Carrageenan, Onion, Garlic, Spices

Check Premium Cooked Shrimp against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Whole

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSide DishSnack