Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is PREMIUM CRISPY FRIED ONIONS Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ONIONS, PALM OIL, WHEAT FLOUR, SALT.

Check PREMIUM CRISPY FRIED ONIONS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Flake

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
GarnishingSaladToppingSnacking
Peanut Free? PREMIUM CRISPY FRIED ONIONS | Spoonful