Is PREMIUM FIRE ROASTED SALSA Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FIRE ROASTED TOMATOES, TOMATOES, ONIONS, BELL PEPPERS, CILANTRO, MILD YELLOW PEPPERS, JALAPENO PEPPERS, FRESH GARLIC, CIDER VINEGAR, LIME JUICE, SUGAR, SALT, SPICES, XANTHAN GUM, AND POTASSIUM SORBATE E (PRESERVATIVE).

Check PREMIUM FIRE ROASTED SALSA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Salsa · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyTangySavoryGarlicky
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingMeal Prep