Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is PREMIUM ICE BAR, BLUE RASPBERRY, BANANA, FRUIT PUNCH Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SUCROSE, DEXTROSE, NATURAL AND/OR ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, GUAR GUM, CITRIC ACID, YELLOW #5, BLUE #1, RED # 40.

Check PREMIUM ICE BAR, BLUE RASPBERRY, BANANA, FRUIT PUNCH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Bar

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? PREMIUM ICE BAR, BLUE RASPBERRY, BANANA, FRUIT PUNCH | Spoonful