Is PREMIUM ICE CREAM, PEANUT BUTTER COOKIE DOUGH Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, PEANUT BUTTER BITS (ROASTED PEANUTS, POWDERED SUGAR (SUGAR, CORN STARCH), CORN STARCH, WATER, NON FAT MILK POWDER, SALT, MOLASSES, SOY LECITHIN), FUDGE (POWDERED SUGAR [SUGAR, CORN STARCH], PEANUT OIL, NATURAL COCOA, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SALT, SOY LECITHIN), CORN SYRUP, PEANUT BUTTER (PEANUTS, PEANUT OIL, SUGAR, SALT), NONFAT MILK, WHEY, LOCUST BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN.
Check PREMIUM ICE CREAM, PEANUT BUTTER COOKIE DOUGH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PREMIUM ICE CREAM, PEANUT BUTTER COOKIE DOUGH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


