Is PREMIUM ICE CREAM, VANILLA Wheat Free?

Ingredients
MILK & MILK SOLIDS, CREAM, SUGAR, CHOCOLATE FUDGE RIBBON (SKIM MILK, DEXTROSE, WATER, CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, MALTODEXTRIN, GUM BLEND {LOCUST BEAN, XANTHAN, GUAR}, SALT, POTASSIUM SORBATE, VANILLA EXTRACT), CREAM, CORN SYRUP, SUGARED EGG YOLKS, MINI PEANUT BUTTER CUP (SUGAR, PEANUT BUTTER (PEANUTS, SALT), COCONUT OIL, NONFAT MILK, WHOLE MILK, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), NATURAL FLAVORS), STABILIZER (GUAR GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS.
Check PREMIUM ICE CREAM, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PREMIUM ICE CREAM, VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 3 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Also check for this product
Yes! We believe this product is nightshade free as there are no nightshade ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


