Is PREMIUM JELLY BEANS Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CORNSTARCH MODIFIED, CORNSTARCH, CONFECTIONERS GLAZE, ARTIFICIAL & NATURAL, FLAVORS, CARNAUBA WAX, BEESWAX, ARTIFICIAL COLORS(FD&C YELLOW 5&6, RED 40, BLUE 1, RED 3

Check PREMIUM JELLY BEANS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking