Is Premium juice, orange Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure pasteurized orange juice, tricalcium phosphate, *vitamin d3.*

Check Premium juice, orange against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothie
Lactose Free? Premium juice, orange | Spoonful