Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is PREMIUM MARTINI MIX, BLACKBERRY Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, GLUCOSE SYRUP, SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVOR, BLACKBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, DEXTROSE, FRUCTOSE, BLACKBERRY PUREE, SODIUM BENZOATE & POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), FD&C RED#40.

Check PREMIUM MARTINI MIX, BLACKBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking
Tree Nut Free? PREMIUM MARTINI MIX, BLACKBERRY | Spoonful