Is Premium Original Minis Saltine Crackers, Original Soy Free?

Ingredients
UNBLEACHED ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE {VITAMIN B1}, RIBOFLAVIN (VITAMIN B2), FOLIC ACID), SOYBEAN AND/OR CANOLA OIL, SALT, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, BAKING SODA, YEAST.
Check Premium Original Minis Saltine Crackers, Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Premium Original Minis Saltine Crackers, Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain gluten and 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker


