Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Premium Pecans Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pecan halves and pieces

Check Premium Pecans against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Nut Butter · Whole

Flavor
NuttyRoasty
Texture
CrunchyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSalad ToppingIngredient
Oat Free? Premium Pecans | Spoonful