No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains tree nuts.

Is Premium Pecans Tree Nut Free?

No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains tree nuts.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pecan halves and pieces

Check Premium Pecans against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Nut Butter · Whole

Flavor
NuttyRoasty
Texture
CrunchyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSalad ToppingIngredient
Tree Nut Free? Premium Pecans | Spoonful