Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is PREMIUM SAUCE, ITALIA HEARTY ARTICHOKE AND TOMATO Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, Artichokes, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Onions, Carrots, Sea Salt, Parsley, Basil

Check PREMIUM SAUCE, ITALIA HEARTY ARTICHOKE AND TOMATO against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PREMIUM SAUCE, ITALIA HEARTY ARTICHOKE AND TOMATO is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousAcidic
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
CookingDippingToppingMeal Prep
Peanut Free? PREMIUM SAUCE, ITALIA HEARTY ARTICHOKE AND TOMATO | Spoonful